Contact Information

SECOND ADMINISTRATIVE JUDICIAL REGION OF TEXAS

Judge Olen Underwood
301 North Thompson, Suite 102
Conroe, Texas 77301
Office 936- 538-8176
Fax: 936-538-8167

Website

BRAZOS COUNTY

Bryan, Texas 77803
Phone: (979) 775-7400

Website

DISTRICT COURTS

85th District Court
Judge Kyle Hawthorne, Suite 440
Court Coordinator: Kristie Evans 979.361-4271
Administrative Assistant: Ashely Crenshaw 979.361-4270

Court Reporter: Paula Frederick 361-4272
Bailiff: Steve Tyler

Website

272nd District Court – Travis B. Bryan, III. Suite 400
Judge Travis B. Bryan, III 979.361.4220
Court Coordinator: Lisa Parker 979.361.4219
Administrative Secretary: Connie Rodriguez 979.361.4220
Court Reporter: Kaetheryne Kyriell
Bailiff: Ernest Montoya 979.361.4221

Website

361st District Court – Steve Smith, Suite 429
Court Coordinator: Tiffany Jakubik 361-4384
Administrative Secretary: Melinda Mushinski 361-4380
Court Reporter: Wendy Kirby 361-4381
Bailiff: Dan German

Website

COUNTY COURTS

County Court at Law Number 1 – Amanda S. Matzke, Suite 2200
Criminal Court Coordinator: Crystal Pineda 361-4252
Civil Court Coordinator: Tiffiany Newton 361-4250
Court Reporter: Laura Bailey 361-4226
Bailiff: Robert Price

Website

County Court at Law Number 2 – Jim Locke, Suite 2401
Criminal Court Coordinator: Sharon Rose 361-4261
Civil Court Coordinator: Kara Sustayta 361-4260
Probate Clerk: Teresa Ramirez 361-4129
Court Reporter: Sharon Scully 361-4264
Bailiff: Brad Scott

Website

JUSTICES OF THE PEACE

Justice of the Peace – Precinct 1 – Kenny Elliot
12845 FM 2145, Suite 180
College Station, TX 77845
Email: jp1@brazoscountytx.gov
(979) 695-0136

Website

Justice of the Peace – Precinct 2 – Terrence P. Nunn
200 South Texas Avenue, Suite 114
Bryan, Texas 77803

(979) 361-4190

Website

Justice of the Peace – Precinct 3- Rick Hill
1500 George Bush Drive
College Station, Texas 77840
(979) 693-2695

Email: Jp3@brazoscountytx.gov

Website

Justice of the Peace- Precinct 4 – Celina Vasquez
300 East 26th Street, Suite 460
Bryan, Texas 77803
(979) 361-4402

Email: jp4@brazoscountytx.gov

Website

CLERKS

District Clerk – Gabriel Garcia
(979) 361-4320

Website

County Clerk- Karen McQueen

(979) 361-4128

Website

MONTGOMERY COUNTY

DISTRICT COURTS:

9th District Court
Judge Phil Grant
207 West Phillips, Suite 306
Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone: 936-539-7866
Fax: 936-788-8381

Court Coordinator

Website

221st District Court
Judge Lisa Michalk
Montgomery County Courthouse
207 West Phillips
Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone: 936-539-7808
Fax: 936-788-8364

Court Coordinator

Peggy Freeman

Email: peggy.freeman@mctx.org

Website

284th District Court
Judge Kristin Bays
Montgomery County Courthouse
301 North Main, Suite201
Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone: 936-539-7861
Fax: 936-538-3572

Court Coordinator

Peggy Freeman

Email: peggy.freeman@mctx.org

Website

359th District Court
Judge Kathleen Hamilton
Montgomery County Courthouse
207 West Phillips
Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone: 936-539-7900
Fax: 936-538-8187

Criminal Court Coordinator

Susan Mitchell

Email: Susan.mitchell@mctx.org

Assistant Court Coordinator

Dayna Hasek

Email: Dayna.hasek@mctx.org

Website

410th District Court
Judge Jennifer J. Robin
Montgomery County Courthouse
301 North Main, Suite 214
Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone: 936-539-7860 or 281-364-4200
Fax: 936-538-8160

Website

418th District Court
Judge Tracy A. Gilbert
301 North Main, Suite 217
Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone, (936) 538-3618
Fax (936) 538-3660

Website

435th District Court
Judge Patty Maginnis
301 N. Main, Suite 307 – Offices
301 N. Main, Suite 302– Courtroom
Conroe, Texas 77301

Court Coordinator

Chris Rivera
Phone: 936-538-3532
Fax 936-538-3619

Website

457th District Court

Judge Vince Santini
301 N. Main, Suite 200
Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone: 936-538-3697

Court Coordinator II

Jennifer Hayden

Email: Jennifer.hayden@mctx.org

Website

Second Administrative Judicial Region of Texas

Judge Olen Underwood
301 North Thompson, Suite 102
Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone: 936-538-8176

Fax: 936-538-8167

COUNTY COURTS:

County Court at Law 1
Judge Dennis Watson
Atrium Building
210 West Davis
Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone: 936-539-7831
Fax: 936-538-8090

Website

County Court at Law 2
Judge Claudia Laird
Atrium Building
210 West Davis
Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone: 936-539-7832
Fax: 936-788-8357

Website

County Court at Law 3
Judge Patrice McDonald
Atrium Building
310 North Main, Suite 110

Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone: 936-539-7973
Fax: 936-760-6942

Website

County Court at Law 4
Judge Mary Ann Turner
210 West Davis, Suite 400
Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone: 936-538-8174
Fax: 936-760-6904

Website

County Court at Law 5
Judge Keith Stewart
210 West Davis, Suite 250

Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone: 936-538-3615
Fax: 936-538-3617

Website

JUSTICES OF THE PEACE

Justice of the Peace Precinct 1
Judge Wayne L. Mack
Willis Location
300 South Danville
Willis, Texas 77378
Phone: 936-539-7801 or 936-856-7949
Fax: 936-788-8399

Montgomery Location
19380 Highway 105 West, Ste 507
Montgomery, Texas 77356
Phone: 936-788-8374 or 281-364-4200
Fax: 936-788-8379

Website

Justice of the Peace Precinct 2
Judge Trey Spikes
2241 North 1st Street
Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone: 936-538-3788
Fax: 936-538-7732

Website

Justice of the Peace Precinct 3
Judge Matt Beasley
1520 Lake Front Circle, Suite 100
The Woodlands, Texas 77380
Phone: 281-364-4284 or 936-539-7803
Fax: 281-367-3947 or 936-539-7959

Website

Justice of the Peace Precinct 4
Judge Jason Dunn
22354 Justice Drive
New Caney, Texas 77357
Phone: 281-577-8970 or 936-521-8970
Fax: 936-521-8947 or 281-577-8947

Website

Justice of the Peace Precinct 5
Judge Matt Masden
19100 Unity Park Drive
Magnolia, Texas 77355
Phone: 281-259-6494 or 936-539-7806
Fax: 281-259-6456 or 936-760-6989

Website

CLERKS

District Clerk
Melisa Miller
P.O. Box 2985
Conroe, Texas 77305
Phone: 936-539-7855
Fax: 281·364·4200

Website

County Clerk
Mark Turnbull
Post Office Box 959, Conroe, Texas 77305
210 West Davis, Conroe, Texas 77301
Phone: 936-539-7885
Fax: 936-760-6990 (Courts)

Fax: 936-760-6927 (Records)

Website

WALLER COUNTY

Waller County Courthouse
836 Austin St.
Hempstead. Texas 77445

County Judge
Judge Trey J. Duhon III
836 Austin Street Suite 203
Hempstead, TX 77445
Phone: 979-826-7700
Fax: 979-826-2112
E-mail: g.beckendorff@wallercounty.us

Website

DISTRICT COURTS

155th District Court
Judge Jeff Steinhauser
151 N. Washington
La Grange, TX 78945
Phone: 979-968-8500
Fax: 979-966-0799
Coordinator: Caroline Mazoch

Email: 155disct@co.fayette.tx.us

Website

506th District Court
Judge Albert M. McCaig, Jr.
836 Austin St. Room 307
Hempstead, TX 77445
phone: 979-921-0921
Fax: 979-826-9149
Coordinator: Susie Schubert

Website

COUNTY COURT

Judge Carol Chaney
836 Austin Street, Room 216
Hempstead, TX 77445
Phone: 979-826-7763
Fax: 979-826-9119

Website

JUSTICES OF THE PEACE

Precinct 1 Justice of the Peace
Judge Charles Karsich
846 6th St., Suite One
Hempstead, TX 77445
Phone: 979-826-7745
Fax: 979-826-7745

Email: wcjp1@wallercounty.us

Website

Precinct 2 Justice of the Peace
Judge J.R. Woolley

27388 Fieldstore Rd.
Waller, TX 77484
Phone: 936-372-2193
Fax: 936-931-5206

Email: jp2@wallercounty.us

Website

Precinct 3 Justice of the Peace
Judge Marian Jackson
12620 FM 1887
Hempstead, TX 77445
Phone: 979-826-7637
Fax: 979-826-763

Email: cjp3@wallercounty.us

Website

Precinct 4 Justice of the Peace
Judge Ted Krenek
3410 1st. Street
Pattison, TX 77466
Phone: 281-375-5233
Fax: 281-375-7757
P.O. Box 7
Pattison, Texas 77466

Email: jp4clerk@wallercounty.us

Website

CLERKS

District Clerk
Liz Pirkle
836 Austin Street, Suite 318
Hempstead, Texas 77445
Phone: 979-826-7735
Fax: 979-826-7738
Jury Line:979-826-7738

Email: e.pirkle@wallercounty.us

Website

County Clerk
Debbie Hollan
836 Austin Street, Suite 217
Hempstead, Texas 77445
Phone: 979-826-7711
E-mail: d.hollan@wallercounty.us
Office hours M-F 8:00am – 5:00pm

Website

ROBERTSON COUNTY

County Judge
Judge Charles Ellison
102 E. Decherd

P. O. Box 427
Franklin, TX 77856
Phone: 979-828-3542
Fax: 979-828-2944

Website

District Court

Judge Rusty Russ, Jr.

P. O. Box 75
Marlin, TX 76661-0075
Phone: 254-883-1421

Fax: 254.883.1423

Website

JUSTICES OF THE PEACE

Precinct 1 Justice of the Peace
Judge Carla Barker
P. O. Box 308
Calvert, TX 77837
Phone: 979-364-2750
Fax: 979-346-2127

Website

Precinct 2 Justice of the Peace
Judge Ramona Aguirre
P. O. Box 282
Hearne, TX 77839
Phone: 979-279-2301
Fax: 979-279-6251

Website

Precinct 3 Justice of the Peace
Judge Melanie Green
P.O. Box 432
Franklin, TX 77856
Phone: 979-828-3929
Fax: 979-828-2109

Website

Precinct 4 Justice of the Peace
Judge Fredrick Webber
P.O. Box J
Bremond, TX 76629
Phone: 254-746-7836
Fax: 254-746-7773

Website

CLERKS

District Clerk
Barbara W. Axtell
P. O. Box 250
Franklin, TX 77856
Phone: 979-828-3636
Fax: 979-828-5523

Website

County Clerk
Stephanie Sanders
P. O. Box 1029
Franklin, TX 77856
Phone: 979-828-4130
Fax: 979-828-1260

Website

MADISON COUNTY

DISTRICT COURTS

12th District Court
Judge Donald L. Kraemer
1100 University Avenue, Suite 303
Huntsville, Texas 77340-4642
Phone: 936-436-4915
Fax: 936-435-8025

http://www.co.madison.tx.us/page/madison.12th

278th District Court
Judge Hal Ridley
1100 University Avenue, Suite 202
Huntsville, Texas 77340-4642
Phone: 936-436-4916
Fax: 936-436-4917

http://www.co.madison.tx.us/page/madison.278th

JUSTICES OF THE PEACE

Precinct 1 Justice of the Peace
Judge Jon Stevens
101 W. Main Street, Ste. 130
Madisonville, Texas 77864
Phone: 936-348-5151
Fax: 936-348-3989

http://www.co.madison.tx.us/page/madison.Justice

Precinct 2 Justice of the Peace
Steven Cole
101 W. Main Street, Ste 130
Madisonville, Texas 77864
Phone: 936-348-5151
Fax: 936-348-3989

http://www.co.madison.tx.us/page/madison.Justice

CLERKS

District Clerk
Rhonda Savage
101 W. Main Street, Rm. 226
Madisonville, Texas 77864
Phone: 936-241-6212
Fax: 936.349.1893

http://www.co.madison.tx.us/page/madison.District.Clerk

County Clerk


Susanne Morris
101 W. Main Street, Rm. 104
Madisonville, Texas 77864
Phone: 936-241-6210
Fax: 936-348-5858

Email: Susanne.morris@madisoncountytx.org
http://www.co.madison.tx.us/page/madison.County.Clerk

MILAM COUNTY

DISTRICT COURT

20th District Judge
Judge John Youngblood
Office location: Courthouse, 2nd Floor
102 S. Fannin Ave
Cameron, Texas 76520
Phone: (254)697-7010
Fax: 1254)697-7012
Patricia Torres, Court Coordinator/Admin Asst.
Angela Ralston, Court Reporter

https://www.milamcounty.net/page/milam.distjudge

JUSTICES OF THE PEACE

Greg Hoelscher
Justice of the Peace Pct. 1
512 N. Jefferson
Cameron, Texas 76520
Phone: 254·697·7004
Fax: 254·697·7005

Sam Berry
Justice of the Peace Pct. 2
512 N. Jefferson
Cameron, Texas 76520
Phone: 254·697·7008
Fax: 254·697·7009

Andy Isaacs
Justice of the Peace Pct. 3
313 N. Main
Rockdale, Texas 76567
Phone: 512-446·5214
Fax: 512·446·3098

Gary Northcott,
Justice of the Peace Pct. 4
123 S. Main St.
Thorndale, Texas 76520
Phone: 512-898-5252
Fax: 512-898-5424

CLERKS

Karen Berry
Milam County District Clerk
102 S. Fannin Ave, Suite 5
Cameron, Texas 76520
Phone: 254-697-7052
Fax: 254-697-7056
Hours: 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
Monday – Friday

https://www.milamcounty.net/page/milam.distclerk

Jodi Morgan
Milam County Clerk
107 W. Main St
Cameron, Texas 76520
Phone: 254-697-7049
Fax: 254-697-7055
Hours: 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
Monday ~ Friday
https://www.milamcounty.net/page/milam.countyclerk

BURLESON COUNTY

DISTRICT COURTS

21st District Judge
Judge Carson Campbell

Court Coordinator Cindy See
Office: (979) 567-2361
Fax: (979) 567-2382

205 E. Fox, Suite 2002

Caldwell, Texas 77836

335th District
Judge Reva Towslee Corbett

Court Coordinator Cindy See
Office: (979) 567-2361
Fax: (979) 567-2382

205 E. Fox, Suite 2002

Caldwell, Texas 77836

JUSTICES OF THE PEACE

Precinct 1 Justice of the Peace
Judge James Baldwin
Box 136
Deanville, TX 77852
Phone: 979~535-4761
Fax: 979-535-7344

Precinct 2 Justice of the Peace
Judge William J. Orsak
Box 250
Snook, TX 77878
Phone: 979-272-3656
Fax: 979-272-4501

Precinct 3 Justice of the Peace
Judge Johnny R. Towslee
100 West Buck, Suite 101
Caldwell, TX 77836
Phone: 979-567-2301
Fax: 979-567-0587

Precinct 4 Justice of the Peace
Judge Robert Urbanosky
16955 Highway 36 South
Somerville, TX 77879
Phone: 979-596-1412
Fax: 979-596-3795

CLERKS

District Clerk
Dana Fritsche
205 E. Fox, Suite 2001

Caldwell, TX 77836
Office: (979) 567-2336

http://co.burleson.tx.us/government/district-clerk/

County Clerk
Anna L. Schielack
100 West Buck, Suite 203
Caldwell, Texas 77836
Phone: 979-567-2329
Fax: 979-567-2376
email: coclerk@burlesoncounty.erg
http://co.burleson.tx.us/government/county-clerk/

WASHINGTON COUNTY

DISTRICT COURTS

21st District Judge
Judge Carson Campbell

100 E. Main St., Suite 305
(979) 277-6200, ext. 156
Email: lmitchell@wacounty.com

335th District Judge
Judge Reva L. Towslee Corbett
100 E. Main St., Suite 305
(979) 277-6200, ext. 5345
Email: lmitchell@wacounty.org

County Court at Law Judge
Judge Eric Berg
100 E. Main Street, Suite 203
Brenhem, TX 77833
(979) 277-6200, ext. 5323
Email: pwagers@wacounty.com

JUSTICES OF THE PEACE

JP Precinct 1
Judge Douglas Zweiner
1305 E. Blue Bell Rd, Ste. 114
Brenham, Texas 77833

(979) 277-6260
Email: Jp1clerk@wacounty.com

https://newtools.cira.state.tx.us/page/washington.JP1

JP Precinct 2
Judge Douglas E. Cone
4260 Sausage Ln.
Chappell Hill, TX 77426
(979) 836-5008
Email: jp2clerk@wacounty.com

http://www.washingtoncountyjp2.com/

JP Precinct 3
Judge Ken Tofel
Courthouse
100 E Main, Ste. 202
(979) 277-6200, ext. 132
Email: jp3c1erk@wacounty.com

https://newtools.cira.state.tx.us/page/washington.JP3

JP Precinct 4
William E. “Bill” Kendall
402 N Main St. – P.O. Box 120 (Mailing)
Burton, TX 77835
(979) 289-2921
Email: jp4clerk@wacounty.com

http://www.washingtoncountyjp2.com/

CLERKS

District Clerk
Tammy Brauner
Courthouse
Suite 304
(979) 277-6200, ext. 152
districtclerk@wacounty.com

County Clerk
Beth Rothermel
100 E. Main, Suite 102
Brenham, Texas 77833
979) 2-77-6200, ext. 115
Email: brothermel@wacounty.com
https://newtools.cira.state.tx.us/page/washington.County.Clerk

LEON COUNTY

DISTRICT COURTS

87th District Court
Judge Deborah Oakes Evans


P.O. Box 39
Groesbeck, TX 76642
Tel: 903-536-1032
Fax: 903-536-1035

Linda Shannon
Court Coordinator

Email: linda.shannon@co.leon.tx.us

https://www.co.leon.tx.us/page/leon.87thJudge

278th District Court
Judge Hal Ridley
1100 University Avenue, Suite 303
Huntsville, TX 77340
Phone: 936-436-4916
Fax: 936-436-4917
Cindy Gutierrez
Court Coordinator
Leon and Madison County
(936) 436-4699
Email: cguiterrez@co.walker.tx.us

https://www.co.leon.tx.us/page/leon.278thJudge

369th District Court
Judge C. Michael Davis
PO Box 39

Centerville, TX 75833
Phone: 903-536-1032
Fax: 903-536-1035
Linda Shannon
Court Coordinator
Leon and Madison County
(936) 436-4699
Email: cguiterrez@co.walker.tx.us

https://www.co.leon.tx.us/page/leon.369thJudge

JUSTICES OF THE PEACE

PRECINCT 1 – JUSTICE OF THE PEACE
Judge Lori Reid
928 Commerce Street East
P. O. Box 609
Buffalo, TX 75831
Phone: 903-322-4795
Fax: 903-322-8205

https://www.co.leon.tx.us/page/leon.Justice

PRECINCT II – JUSTICE OF THE PEACE
Judge Jack Keeling
113 W. Main
P. O. Box 69
Centerville, TX 75833
Phone: 903-536-2523
Fax: 903-536-3625

https://www.co.leon.tx.us/page/leon.Justice

PRECINCT IV – JUSTICE OF THE PEACE
Judge Lee Weiler
P. 0. Box 85
Marquez Lakes, TX 77865
Phone: 903-529-1261

Fax: 903-529-1269

https://www.co.leon.tx.us/page/leon.Justice

CLERKS

District Clerk
Cassandra Noey
139 E. Main
P. O. Box 39
Centerville, TX 75833
Phone: 903-536-2227
Fax: 903-536-5058

County Clerk
Christie Wakefield
155 N. Cass Street, First Floor
P. O. Box 98
Centerville, TX 75833
Phone: 903-536-2352
Fax: 903-536-7581

GRIMES COUNTY

DISTRICT COURTS

12th District Court
Judge Donald L. Kraemer
Physical Address:
1100 University Avenue, Suite 202
Huntsville, Texas 77340-4624
Phone: 936-436-4915
Court Coordinator
Carroll Standley
Civil Court Coordinator
Becky West

https://www.grimescountytexas.gov/page/12th

506th District Court
Judge Albert M. McCaig, Jr.
Mailing Address:
836 Austin Street
Suite 307
Hempstead, Texas 77445
Phone: 979-921-0921
Court Coordinator
Sheila Mundy

Email: admin@court506.com
www.court506.com

CLERKS

Grimes County District Clerk
Diane Leflore

Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 234
Anderson, TX 77830
Physical Address:
114 West Buffington
Anderson, TX 77830
Phone: 936-873-4430
Fax: 936-873-2514

Email: diane.leflore@grimescountytexas.gov

https://www.grimescountytexas.gov/page/District.Clerk

County Clerk
Vanessa Burzynski

101 S. Main
P.O. Box 209
Anderson, Texas 77830
Phone: 936-873-4410 or 936-873-4411
Fax: 936-873-3308
Email: countyclerk@grimescountytexas.gov

https://www.grimescountytexas.gov/page/County.Clerk

WALKER COUNTY

Walker County Courthouse
1100 University Avenue, Suite 201
Huntsville, TX 77340.
Phone: 936-436-4922

DISTRICT COURTS

Judge Donald Kramer

12th Judicial District
1100 University Ave.
Huntsville, TX 77340
Phone: 936-436-4915
Fax: 936-435-8025

District Court Coordinator

Becky West

Court Administrator

Carroll Stanley

https://www.co.walker.tx.us/department/index.php?structureid=2

Judge Hal R. Ridley

278th Judicial District
1100 University Ave.
Suite 202
Huntsville, TX 77340
Phone: 936-436-4916
Fax: 936-436-4917

Court Coordinator

Cindy S. Gutierrez

Court Administrator

Sherry Fabre

https://www.co.walker.tx.us/department/index.php?structureid=3

COUNTY COURT

County Court at Law

Judge Danny Pierce

1100 University Ave., Room 204
Huntsville, TX 77320
Phone: 936-436-4919
Fax: 936-436-4920

Administrative Assistant

Jan Elizabeth

https://www.co.walker.tx.us/department/index.php?structureid=13

JUSTICES OF THE PEACE

Justice of the Peace Precinct I
Judge Steve Fisher
717 FM 2821 West
Huntsville, TX 77320
Phone: 936-436-4966
Fax: 936-436-4965

Chief Clerk

Nicky Harrell

https://www.co.walker.tx.us/department/index.php?structureid=22

Justice of the Peace Precinct 2
Mike Countz
102 Tam Road, Suite A
Huntsville, TX 77320
Phone: 936-436-4977
Fax: 936-436-4980

Court Clerk

Judith Hernandez

Court Clerk

Mayosha Dotson

https://www.co.walker.tx.us/department/index.php?structureid=23

Justice of the Peace Precinct 3
Judge Mark Holt

2986 A S.H. 19 S.
Huntsville, TX 77320
Phone: 936-436-4988
Fax: 936-436-4987

JP3 Chief Clerk

Lori Ashworth

https://www.co.walker.tx.us/department/index.php?structureid=24

Justice of the Peace Precinct 4
Judge Stephen Cole
9360 Hwy 75 S.
New Waverly, TX 77358
Phone: 936-435-8750
Fax: 936-435-8049

Court Clerk II

Amanda Bohack

https://www.co.walker.tx.us/department/index.php?structureid=25

CLERKS

Robyn M. Flowers, District Clerk
Walker County Courthouse
1100 University Ave.,
Room 209
Huntsville, TX 77340
Phone: 936-436-4972
Fax: 936-436-4973

Email: rflowers@co.walker.tx.us

https://www.co.walker.tx.us/department/index.php?structureid=15

County Clerk
Kari French
1100 University Ave, Suite 201
Huntsville, Texas 77340
Phone: 936-436-4922
Email: kfrench@co.walker.tx.us

https://www.co.walker.tx.us/department/index.php?structureid=11

Contact Us

Schedule Your Free Injury Case Consultation

Whether you’ve been injured in a car accident or are looking to form your own business, you need an attorney by your side who can put your best interests first above all else. Our lawyers care about our clients on an individual level and make sure you feel understood and cared for throughout the process.

Call our Bryan, Texas law firm today at (979) 300-7406 for a consultation. One call is all you need to get started on your case and resolve your legal matters.

  • Please enter your first name.
  • Please enter your last name.
  • Please enter your phone number.
    This isn't a valid phone number.
  • Please enter your email address.
    This isn't a valid email address.
  • Please make a selection.
  • Please enter a message.